Office sydney 04 thumb2

Former Terroir Staff

TERROIR thanks the many people who have assisted with the projects and activities on this webpage. 

Every staff member who has contibuted the practice is listed below.  Those currently members of the team are in bold.

 

Nicky Adams, Annmaree Ainsworth, Sonia Aitken, Jack Andrews, Kimberley Angangan, Rachael Annear, Emma Atkins, Jeffrey Baikie, Scott Balmforth, Sophie Bence, Sarah Benton, Rodrigo Bernabeu Velasquez, Robert Beson, Mark Bishop, Ben Black, Leesa Blazley, Richard Blythe, Charity Boado, Veronica Bonn, David Brading, Marianne Brandt, Christoffer Breitenbauch, Sam Bresnehan, Malina Brueckner, Maëliss Buaud, Isabell Buddee, Melanie Buettikofer, Marta Cacabelos, Aimie Calvet, Juan Camilo Diaz Vargas, Michael Carlotto, Amanda Clarke, Anthony Clarke, Chris Clinton, Tye Cobcroft, Benjamin Coulston, Juan Jose Cruz Martinez, Magnus Dahl, Matthew Darmour Paul, Isabella Di Mille, Moa Dickmark, TamaraDonnellan, Rosa Douramanis, Niki Douglas, Martin Draper, Mitchell Dwyer, Allison Earl, Christopher Exner, Nic Fabrizio, Jack Fan, Ben Feher, Matthew Flack, Liz Foo

Michael Ford, Roberto Forte, Rebecca Fullerton, Kirill Gagarin,

Anna Graessner, Ashlea Graham McDonald, Jason Hammond,

Justin Hanlon, Bonnie Herring, Barbara Hoffmann, Marie-Louise Holst, Rolf Howalt Svendsen, Edwina Hughes, Kate Hyland

Louise Iuston, Thomas Jensen, Camilla Jensen-Thorup, Hugh Jones, David Karle, Cassandra Kiss, April Krause, Ana Krec

Krisitina Kusel, Daniel Lane, Alf Laursen, Lea Lennon, Wunshin Liew, Simon Linardi, Claire Lubell, Liana Luca, Katja Luginsland

Joshua Lynch, Michael Macleod, Kate Manning, Sune Marxen

Jordan  Mathers, John McCullough, James McGhee, Tegan McLaren, David McPeak, Charlotte Meheut, Josie Mercer, Jannis Merz, Shaun Miller, Samaneh Moafi, Fatemeh Mohaghegh, Maria-Louise Moller, Alexandra Moore, Anita Morandini, Jill Morris, Christine Mosbech, Sammy Nazam

Nora Niasari, Sam Nichols, Hanne Nielsen, Urd Noergaard-Nielsen, Andrew Noonan, Jakob Oestergaard, Kim Öhrström, Emily Ouston, Clyde Overton, Melissa Pearson, Mette Pedersen, Mads Dines Petersen, Xuan Phat Huynh, David Priddle, Erica Proud, Daniel Putilin, Emma Quinn, Allen Rasmussen, Alex Reed, Gerard Reinmuth, Mark Robinson, Chris Rogers, Jason Ross, Karl Christos Roussos

Jenna Rowe, Thomas Rubenach, Sisse Rusz, Paul Sayers

Joel Sia, Tereza  Sipkova, Christian Skagen, Matthew Skirving, Emily Slevin, Tasman Smith, Tim Stoklosa, Finola Sturrock

Ryan Sylvester, Morteza Taheri, Danica Taylor, Emily Taylor, Benjamin Thorp, Grace Tilyard, Karen Tovgaard, Emma Trask, Sylvia Vallaitis, Teneil van Dyke, Maria Luisa Vittorelli, Moritz von Stuenzner, Natalie Ward, Felicity Wheeler, Naomi Williams, Emma Wood, Angela Yucun-Liu,Chloe Yuen.